Education Bug - a complete listing of educational resources
PUBLIC SCHOOLS PRIVATE SCHOOLS SCHOOL DISTRICTS COLLEGES PUBLIC LIBRARIES JOBS BLOG RESOURCES

Indianapolis, Indiana Public Schools

Public Schools in Indianapolis, Indiana
21st Century Charter School Abraham Lincoln Elementary School
Accelerated Learning Academy Allisonville Elementary School
Alternative Program Amy Beverland Elementary
Andrew J Brown Academy Anna Brochhausen School 88
Arlington Elementary School Arlington High School
Arlington Woods Elementary School Arsenal Technical High School
Belzer Middle School Ben Davis High School
Ben Davis Junior High School Booth Tarkington School 92
Broad Ripple High School Brook Park Elementary School
Brookside School 54 Brookview Elementary School
Bunker Hill Elementary School Carl Wilde School 79
Center For Inquiry Central Elementary School
Centralized Kindergarten-North Centralized Kindergarten-South
Chapel Glen Elementary School Chapelwood Elementary School
Charity Dye School 27 Charles W Fairbanks School 105
Children's Bureau Christel House Academy
Christian Park School 82 Clarence L Farrington Middle Schl
Clinton Young Elementary School Cold Spring School
College Park Elementary School Community Academy
Craig Middle School Creston Middle School
Crestview Elementary School Crispus Attucks Middle School
Crooked Creek Elementary School Daniel Webster School 46
Decatur Central High School Decatur Middle School
Deer Run Elementary Douglas Macarthur Elementary School
Eagle Creek Elementary School Early Childhood Center
Eastbrook Elementary School Eastridge Elementary School
Eastwood Middle School Edgar H Evans School 11
Elder W Diggs School 42 Eleanor Skillen School 34
Eliza A Blaker School 55 Emma Donnan Middle School
Emmerich Manual High School Ernie Pyle School 90
Fall Creek Valley Middle School Fishback Creek Public Aca
Flanner House Elementary School Flanner House Higher Learning Inc
Florence Fay School 21 Floro Torrence School 83
Forest Glen Elementary School Forest Manor Middle School
Fox Hill Elementary School Frances W Parker School 56
Francis Bellamy School 102 Francis Scott Key School 103
Franklin Central High School Franklin Township Middle School
Frederick Douglass Middle School Fulton Junior High School
Garden City Elementary School George H Fisher School 93
George S Buck Elementary School George W Carver School 87
George W Julian School 57 George Washington Community
Glenns Valley Elementary School Grassy Creek Elementary School
Greenbriar Elementary School Guion Creek Elementary School
Guion Creek Middle School H L Harshman Middle School
Harcourt Elementary School Harriet Beecher Stowe School 64
Harrison Hill Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School
Hazel Hart Hendricks School 37 Heather Hills Elementary School
Henry W Longfellow Middle School Hilltop School
Homecroft Elementary School Horizon Middle School
Indian Creek Elementary School Indiana School For The Blind
Indiana School For The Deaf Indianapolis Juvenile Correctional
Indianapolis Juvenile Correctional Irvington Community School
J Everett Light Career Ctr James A Garfield School 31
James Whitcomb Riley School 43 Jeremiah Gray-Edison Elementary
John Hope Elementary School John Marshall Middle School
John Strange Elementary School Jonathan Jennings School 109
Joseph J Bingham School 84 Joyce Kilmer School 69
Julian Center Julian D Coleman Middle School
Juvenile Center School Key Learning Community
Kind Alternative Program Lakeside Elementary School
Larue Carter Memorial Lawrence Central High School
Lawrence North High School Lew Wallace School 107
Liberty Park Elementary School Lillie Idella Kitley Intermediate
Lincoln Middle School Louis B Russell JR School 48
Lowell Elementary School Lutherwood School
Lynwood Elementary School Maplewood Elementary School
Margaret Mcfarland Middle School Marion County Jail
Mary Adams Elementary School Mary Bryan Elementary School
Mary E Nicholson School 70 Mary Evelyn Castle Elementary School
Mcclelland Elementary School Mckenzie Career Center
Meredith Nicholson School 96 Merle Sidener Middle School
Minnie Hartmann School 78 Moorhead Elementary School
New Augusta Pub Aca-South New Augusta Public Academy-North
New Beginnings New Directions
Nora Elementary School North Central High School
North Wayne Elementary School Northview Middle School
Northwest High School Oaklandon Elementary School
Office For Special Education Orchard Park Elementary School
Otis E Brown School 20 Pacers Academy
Parkview School 81 Paul I Miller School 114
Perry Meridian High School Perry Meridian Middle School
Pike High School Pleasant Run Elementary School
Ralph Waldo Emerson School 58 Raymond F Brandes School 65
Raymond Park Middle School Resolute School
Resource School Rhoades Elementary School
Rise Special Services Riverside School 44
Robert Lee Frost School 106 Robey Elementary School
Rosa Parks-Edison Elementary Rousseau MC Clellan 91
Sanders School Shortridge Middle School
Skiles Test Elementary School Snacks Crossing Elementary School
South Wayne JR High School Southport Elementary School
Southport High School Southport Middle School
Special Education Home Bound Special Education Itinerant
Spring Mill Elementary School Stephen Collins Foster School 67
Stephen Decatur Elementary School Stonybrook Middle School
Stout Field Elementary School Sunny Heights Elementary School
Sunnyside Elementary School Susan Roll Leach School 68
T C Steele School 98 The Learning Center
The Renaissance School Theodore Potter School 74
Thomas Carr Howe Academy Thomas D Gregg School 15
Turning Point Valley Mills Elementary School
Walker Career Center Wanamaker Elementary School
Warren Central High School Warren Early Childhood Ctr
Washington Irving School 14 Westlake Elementary School
Westlane Middle School Willard J Gambold Middle School
William A Bell School 60 William Henry Burkhart Elementary
William Mckinley School 39 William Penn School 49
Winchester Village Elementary Wyandotte School